Listenansicht aller Veranstaltungen
Datum |
Veranstaltung |
Ort |
|
|
|
|
|
04.04.2024 |
Schulen
NÖ Turn10-Meisterschaft "Regelschulen" |
Pressbaum, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
Schulen
NÖ Turn10-Meisterschaft Sportschulen |
Pressbaum, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.2024 |
Vereine
Offener Turn10-Girls-Cup |
Kindberg, Steiermark |
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Vöcklabruck |
St. Georgen, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Ried |
Ried im Innkreis, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
06.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Braunau |
Braunau, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2024 bis 13.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Linz |
Linz/Traun, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
13.04.2024 |
Schulen
Vereine
Turn10-Wertungsrichter*innen-Kurs Grundlizenz |
Salzburg, Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
|
13.04.2024 |
Vereine
Offene ÖTB-Tirol-Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Wattens, Tirol |
|
|
|
|
|
13.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Wels |
Wels, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
13.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Steyr |
Haid, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
14.04.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Regions-Meisterschaft Perg |
St. Valentin, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
14.04.2024 |
Vereine
NÖ-offener Sportunion-"Young Diamonds Turn10-Cup" (1/4) |
Tulln, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.2024 bis 21.04.2024 |
Vereine
C-Trainer*innen-Ausbildung Kunstturnen/Gerätturnen, Spezialmodul 1 |
Linz, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2024 |
Vereine
Offene ASVÖ-NÖ-Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
Vereine
ÖTB-Wien-Turn10-Meisterschaft (Einzel) |
Wien, Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
27.04.2024 |
Vereine
Steirische Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Judenburg, Steiermark |
|
|
|
|
|
27.04.2024 |
Vereine
Salzburger Turn10-Landes-Cup (1/2) |
Rif/Hallein, Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
|
27.04.2024 |
Vereine
NÖ Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Traiskirchen, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
28.04.2024 |
Vereine
Offener Tiroler Turn10-Oberstufen-Cup |
Innsbruck, Tirol |
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2024 bis 05.05.2024 |
Vereine
OÖ Turn10-Jugend-Landesmeisterschaft |
Steyr, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
04.05.2024 bis 05.05.2024 |
Vereine
Offene Wiener Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Wien, Wien |
|
|
|
|
|
05.05.2024 |
Vereine
Tiroler Turn10-Kids-Cup |
Telfs, Tirol |
|
|
|
|
|
11.05.2024 |
Vereine
NÖ-offener Sportunion-"Young Diamonds Turn10-Cup" (2/4) |
Mank, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
24.05.2024 bis 26.05.2024 |
Vereine
C-Trainer*innen-Ausbildung Kunstturnen/Gerätturnen, Spezialmodul 2 |
Linz, Oberösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2024 |
Vereine
Offene ASKÖ-Turn10-Bundesmeisterschaft |
Kindberg, Steiermark |
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2024 |
Vereine
Sportunion-NÖ-Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Traiskirchen, Niederösterreich |
|
|
|
|
|
25.05.2024 |
Vereine
Vorarlberger Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Dornbirn, Vorarlberg |
|
|
|
|
|
08.06.2024 |
Vereine
ÖTB-Turn10-Bundesmeisterschaft |
Rif/Hallein, Salzburg |
|
|
|
|
|
08.06.2024 |
Vereine
Offene Burgenländische Turn10-Meisterschaft |
Mattersburg, Burgenland |
|
|
|
|
|